skip navigation

Kenston Bombers 9U Blue

Full Season 2015
Mobile Team ID: 615867

Saturday April 18, 2015

Willoughby Wildcats

9U Soltis

Tuesday April 21, 2015

9U Soltis

Chardon Hilltoppers

Saturday April 25, 2015

Aurora Green

13

9U Soltis

8

Thursday April 30, 2015

9U Soltis

13

Shaker

6

Friday May 01, 2015

Orange Lions

1

9U Soltis

11

Monday May 04, 2015

9U Soltis

15

Orange Lions

5

Wednesday May 06, 2015

9U Soltis

12

Kent Colonels

13

Friday May 08, 2015

Hudson

14

9U Soltis

5

Tuesday May 12, 2015

9U Soltis

10

Chagrin Falls

9

Wednesday May 20, 2015

Solon Stampede

8

9U Soltis

6

Thursday May 28, 2015

9U Soltis

3

Aurora Green

12

Tuesday June 02, 2015

9U Soltis

2

Solon Stampede

19

Thursday June 04, 2015

Kent

4

9U Soltis

3

Friday June 05, 2015

Chardon Hilltoppers

9U Soltis

Saturday June 06, 2015

Solon Stampede

9U Soltis

Thursday June 11, 2015

Chagrin Falls

9U Soltis

Saturday June 13, 2015

Mentor

9U Soltis

Wednesday June 17, 2015

9U Soltis

Wolfpack

Sunday June 21, 2015

9U Soltis

Hudson

Thursday June 25, 2015

Shaker

9U Soltis

Tuesday July 07, 2015

9U Soltis

Willoughby Wildcats

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Sat Apr 18 -
Willoughby Wildcats
St Joan of Arc
1:00 PM EDT
Tue Apr 21 -
@ Chardon Hilltoppers
KAWELEC FIELD BEHIND MUNSON FIRE STATION. 12200 AUBURN RD CHARDON 44024
6:15 PM EDT
Sat Apr 25
L
Aurora Green
St. Joan of Arc
FINAL
Thu Apr 30
W
@ Shaker
15639 Aldersyde Dr, Cleveland, OH 44120 The field is part of the larger complex for Shaker High School. It is next to the football field on Aldersyde
FINAL
Fri May 1
W
Orange Lions
Field of Dreams
FINAL
Mon May 4
W
@ Orange Lions
Orange
FINAL
Wed May 6
L
@ Kent Colonels
Kent
FINAL
Fri May 8
L
Hudson
St. Joan of Arc
FINAL
Tue May 12
W
@ Chagrin Falls
Chagrin Falls
FINAL
Wed May 20
L
Solon Stampede
St. Joan of Arc
FINAL
Thu May 28
L
@ Aurora Green
Aurora
FINAL
Tue Jun 2
L
@ Solon Stampede
Glenwillow
FINAL
Thu Jun 4
L
Kent
St. Joan of Arc
FINAL
Fri Jun 5 -
Chardon Hilltoppers
kawalec field
6:00 PM EDT
Sat Jun 6 -
Solon Stampede
kawalec field
3:00 PM EDT
Thu Jun 11 -
Chagrin Falls
Field of Dreams
6:15 PM EDT
Sat Jun 13 -
Mentor
St. Joan of Arc
5:00 PM EDT
Wed Jun 17 -
@ Wolfpack
Willowick
6:00 PM EDT
Sun Jun 21 -
@ Hudson
Hudson
1:00 PM EDT
Thu Jun 25 -
Shaker
Field of Dreams
6:15 PM EDT
Tue Jul 7 -
@ Willoughby Wildcats
Willoughby
6:15 PM EDT